Você está aqui: Página Inicial > Contents > Menu > Discentes > Doutorado
conteúdo

Doutorado

por Eduardo Viana publicado 01/02/2017 14h43, última modificação 24/04/2019 09h20

Turma 2013

Enildo Luiz Gouveia
Ismael Xavier de Araújo
Luanna Louyse Martins Rodrigues
Luciana Medeiros de Araújo
Luiz Eduardo do Nascimento Neto 
Rachel Freire Torrez de Souza
Rodrigo Bezerra Pessoa
Silvana Cristina Costa Correia
Thiago Almeida de Lima

 

Turma 2014

Ana Paula Pinho Pacheco
Franklin Mendonça Linhares
Jancerlan Gomes Rocha
Mariana Rabêlo Valença
Murilo Vogt Rossi
Nayana Ruth Mangueira de  Figueiredo
Pablo Melquisedeque Souza e Silva
Pamela Oliveira Stevens
Petrúcio Clécio Alves de Oliveira
Rony Lopes Lunguinho

 

Turma 2015

Ana Lúcia do Nascimento Pereira
Ana Néri Cavalcante Batista
Ana Paula Lopes de Souza Correia
Araci Farias Silva
Eduardo Ernesto do Rêgo
Elizângela Justino de Oliveira
Éricson da Nóbrega Torres
Fábio Ferreira Santos
Igor de Vasconcellos César
João Filadelfo de Carvalho Neto
José Arimatéia da Silva Araújo
Jorge Flávio Casé Braga da Costa Silva
Leonardo Figueiredo de Meneses
Maria Messias Ferreira Lima
Mônica Larissa Aires de Macêdo

 

Turma 2016

Aderson Stanrley Peixoto Santos
Angélica Mara de Lima Dias
David Luiz Rodrigues de Almeida
Elloise Rachel Costa Lourenço
Izabelle Trajano da Silva
Ivanildo Costa da Silva
Jamerson Raniere Monteiro de Souza
Josué Barreto da Silva Júnior
Mariana Borba de Oliveira
Maria Deusia Silva Angelo
Nielson Polucena Lourenço
Patrícia da Conceição Dornellas da S. Xavier
Rogério dos Santos Ferreira
Rômulo Luiz Silva Panta
Tamires Silva Barbosa
Thiago Leite Brandão de Queiroz
Wilma Guedes de Lucena

 

Turma 2017

Alexandre dos Santos Souza
Alexandro Medeiros Silva  
Alysson André Oliveira Cabral
Aurelane Alves Santana
Claudia Adriana Bueno da Fonseca
Daniel Rocha de Araujo
Elias Rodrigues da Cunha
Emmy Lyra Duarte
Francisco Wlirian Nobre
Guibson da Silva Lima Junior
Josias Silvano de Barros
Márcia Maria Costa Gomes
Raoni Fernandes Azeredo
Vinícius Ferreira de Lima

 

Turma 2018

Altemar de Figueiredo Bustorff Quintão
Andréia Dias de Medeiros
Christianne Farias da Fonseca
Francisco Vilar de Araújo Segundo Neto
Jackson Vital Souto
Janaína Silva de Oliveira
José Marcos Duarte Rodrigues
Kátia Cristina do Vale
Leandro Félix da Silva
Maria Marta dos Santos Buriti
Simone de Mello
Thiago Lima Matias
Weldon Pereira Silva de Morais

Turma 2019

Irecer Santos
Katiuscia Fernandes dos Santos
Lucas Gebara Spinelli
Lucas Pereira Soares
Márcio Balbino Cavalcante
Maria Alice Costa Fernandes de Oliveira
Maria Cecília Silva Souza
Marta Oliveira Barros
Michele Kely Moraes Santos Souza
Priscila Pereira Souza de Lima
Ramon Santos Souza